Okres Košice - Okolie
Okres Košice – Okolie
Komunálne voľby 2010
Starostovia a kandidáti na starostov
Bačkovík, Ľuboš Zuskár, 159, Zvolený, SDKÚ-DS
Baška, Ján Serbin, 125, Zvolený, NEKA
Belža, Andrea Prekopová, 151, Zvolená, SMER
Belža, Ladislav Tóth, 97, ĽS-HZDS
Beniakovce, Miroslav Halás, 174, Zvolený, SDKÚ-DS
Beniakovce, Pavol Papcun, 133, KDH
Beniakovce, Ľudmila Redajová, 15, SMER
Beniakovce, Ľubomír Vahalec, 0, SaS
Bidovce, Viliam Bačo, 483, Zvolený, SMER, MOST - HÍD
Bidovce, Jolana Čonková, 78, SMK-MKP
Bidovce, Zoltán Čabai, 74, NEKA
Bidovce, Martin Juráš, 22, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
Blažice, Juraj Gmitro, 129, Zvolený, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
Bočiar, Elena Szabóová, 80, Zvolená, NEKA
Bočiar, Štefan Eliáš, 31, SDKÚ-DS
Bohdanovce, Marta Gamrátová, 404, Zvolená, SMER
Bohdanovce, Peter Azari, 114, NEKA
Boliarov, František Hlavatý, 180, Zvolený, SMER
Budimír, Vojtech Staňo, 226, Zvolený, SMER
Budimír, Miroslav Matík, 144, NEKA
Budimír, Jolana Smutelovičová, 101, OKS
Budimír, Ján Dolný, 88, SDKÚ-DS
Budimír, Ladislav Šiser, 29, KDS, DS
Budimír, Božena Janeková, 9, ĽS-HZDS
Bukovec, Juraj Petrov, 197, Zvolený, NEKA
Bukovec, Marcel Kováč, 120, KDH
Bukovec, Ján Bobko, 40, NEKA
Bukovec, Mária Dzureňová, 36, SDKÚ-DS
Bukovec, Štefan Bliška, 19, SMER
Bunetice, Peter Taiš, 37, Zvolený, SMER
Bunetice, František Bugoš, 24, KDH
Buzica, Jozef Mohňanský, 489, Zvolený, SMK-MKP, MOST - HÍD
Buzica, Jozef Makranský, 224, NEKA
Cestice, Róbert Grešo, 347, Zvolený, MOST - HÍD
Cestice, Ladislav Bűdi, 117, SMK-MKP
Cestice, Alexander Fazekas, 26, NEKA
Čakanovce, Emil Imro, 205, Zvolený, SDKÚ-DS
Čakanovce, Ladislav Vojtko, 140, SMER, KSS
Čaňa, Michal Rečka, 1 614, Zvolený, SMER, ĽS-HZDS, KDH, SDKÚ-DS
Čaňa, Marcel Hoholko, 426, NEKA
Čaňa, Jana Zlacka, 88, NEKA
Čaňa, Monika Vargová, 67, SNS
Čečejovce, Július Pelegrin, 402, Zvolený, SDKÚ-DS
Čečejovce, Klára Vranaiová, 257, NEKA
Čečejovce, Peter Dringuš, 245, SaS, MOST - HÍD
Čečejovce, Ladislav Dringuš, 84, NEKA
Čečejovce, Katarína Göbl, 54, NEKA
Čečejovce, Lýdia Babarcsíková, 19, SNJ
Čižatice, Franjo Houdek, 144, Zvolený, NEKA
Čižatice, Viera Slaninková, 116, SDKÚ-DS
Čižatice, Jaroslav Majorský, 15, NEKA
Debraď, Adriana Pappová, 149, Zvolená, SMK-MKP
Debraď, Štefan Demeter, 33, NEKA
Drienovec, Tibor Kočiš, 935, Zvolený, NEKA
Drienovec, Jozef Timko, 79, MOST - HÍD
Drienovec, Ladislav Sabo, 56, NEKA
Družstevná pri Hornáde, Andrej Sabol, 304, Zvolený, SNS
Družstevná pri Hornáde, Ján Juhás, 300, KDH, SDKÚ-DS, SaS
Družstevná pri Hornáde, Stanislav Trojčák, 234, SMER
Družstevná pri Hornáde, Štefan Eperješi, 184, NEKA
Družstevná pri Hornáde, Paulína Borovská, 105, NEKA
Dvorníky - Včeláre, Alexander Miliczky, 176, Zvolený, SMK-MKP
Dvorníky - Včeláre, Štefan Viszlay, 58, MOST - HÍD
Dvorníky - Včeláre, Ladislav Viszlai, 33, NEKA
Ďurďošík, Iveta Hadašová, 121, Zvolená, KDH
Ďurďošík, Soňa Uhrinová, 69, SNS
Ďurďošík, Mária Droščová, 49, SMER
Ďurkov, Ondrej Valik, 524, Zvolený, NEKA
Ďurkov, František Juhás, 253, SMER
Geča, Monika Bérešová, 255, Zvolená, SZS
Geča, Jozef Takáč, 211, NEKA
Geča, Miroslav Mésaroš, 126, SDKÚ-DS
Geča, Jaroslav Nagy, 106, SMER
Geča, Martin Nagy, 50, KDH
Gyňov, Denisa Vargová, 204, Zvolená, SMER
Gyňov, Marek Šoltés, 70, SaS
Gyňov, Peter Lakatoš, 47, KDH, SDKÚ-DS
Hačava, Peter Gábor, 61, Zvolený, NEKA
Hačava, Gejza Karčák, 33, SDKÚ-DS
Hačava, Daša Grácová, 18, NEKA
Haniska, Miloš Barcal, 434, Zvolený, NEKA
Haniska, Matúš Starších, 287, KDH, SDKÚ-DS, SaS
Háj, Irena Gajdošová, 122, Zvolená, SMK-MKP
Herľany, Jana Tóthová, 122, Zvolená, SMER, KDH, MOST - HÍD, ĽS-HZDS
Herľany, Ján Antony, 34, NEKA
Hodkovce, Mária Potočňáková, 98, Zvolená, SMER
Hosťovce, Tibor Béres, 84, Zvolený, SMK-MKP
Hrašovík, Renáta Demková, 152, Zvolená, NEKA
Hrašovík, Ivan Havrila, 52, SDKÚ-DS
Hrašovík, Štefan Pešák, 2, S.O.S.
Hýľov, Stanislav Bernát, 185, Zvolený, SDKÚ-DS
Hýľov, Ľudovít Findorák, 65, KDH
Chorváty, Karol Köteleš, 48, Zvolený, NEKA
Chorváty, Mikuláš Köteles, 38, SMK-MKP
Chrastné, Ján Pekľanský, 181, Zvolený, SMER
Chrastné, Peter Schimara, 21, NEKA
Janík, Július Begala, 210, Zvolený, NEKA
Jasov, Gabriel Nagy, 864, Zvolený, NEKA
Jasov, Jenö Csoltkó, 228, SMK-MKP
Jasov, Erik Magyar, 70, NEKA
Jasov, Oto Horváth, 37, OKS
Kalša, Gabriela Ivaňáková, 235, Zvolená, KDH, SDKÚ-DS
Kalša, Štefan Pastor, 141, SMER
Kalša, Boris Lendacký, 28, SaS
Kecerovce, Miroslav Galas-Zaufal, 423, Zvolený, SaS
Kecerovce, Anna Bombárová, 397, SMER, KDH, MOST - HÍD
Kecerovce, Marián Gábor, 78, RIS
Kecerovce, Roman Gábor, 59, NEKA
Kecerovský Lipovec, Emil Ondrík, 77, Zvolený, SMER
Kechnec, Jozef Konkoly, 454, Zvolený, NEKA
Kechnec, Gabriel Vajda, 162, KDH
Kokšov - Bakša, Cyril Hudák, 211, Zvolený, KDH
Kokšov - Bakša, Mikuláš Hudák, 204, SDKÚ-DS
Kokšov - Bakša, Magdaléna Hudáková, 93, SaS
Kokšov - Bakša, Filip Jesenský, 81, SNS
Kokšov - Bakša, Artúr Jesenský, 67, NEKA
Kostoľany nad Hornádom, Vladimír Redaj, 429, Zvolený, NEKA
Kostoľany nad Hornádom, Štefan Halász, 122, ĽS-HZDS
Kostoľany nad Hornádom, Vladimír Bezák, 82, NEKA
Košická Belá, František Koľvek, 192, Zvolený, SMER
Košická Belá, Jozef Petkač, 127, KDH
Košická Belá, Miroslav Ruščák, 85, SDKÚ-DS
Košická Belá, Ján Palko, 60, NEKA
Košická Belá, Marián Koľvek, 54, NEKA
Košická Polianka, František Smrčo, 348, Zvolený, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
Košická Polianka, Karol Dzugas, 167, SMER
Košická Polianka, Marián Kundráth, 30, SaS
Košická Polianka, Rudolf Lengeň, 18, NEKA
Košické Oľšany, Slavomír Horváth, 494, Zvolený, SNS, SDKÚ-DS
Košické Oľšany, Mária Jenkutová, 32, KDH
Košické Oľšany, Branislav Pešák, 12, S.O.S.
Košický Klečenov, Gabriela Uchaľová, 138, Zvolená, SMER, KDH, MOST - HÍD
Košický Klečenov, Alena Vaľová, 11, NEKA
Košický Klečenov, Jolana Vojtková, 7, KDS
Kráľovce, Radoslav Šimko, 273, Zvolený, SNS
Kráľovce, Peter Jurko, 160, MOST - HÍD, KDH, ĽS-HZDS, SMER
Kráľovce, Pavol Papáč, 36, SaS
Kráľovce, Štefan Reday, 20, NEKA
Kysak, Ľubomír Krajňák, 343, Zvolený, KDH, SDKÚ-DS
Malá Ida, Ján Buranovský, 371, Zvolený, NEKA
Malá Ida, Imrich Janitor, 268, KDH, SDKÚ-DS
Malá Ida, Vladimír Bodnár, 73, SRS
Malá Ida, Peter Seman, 10, ĽS-HZDS
Malá Lodina, Adriána Fečková, 100, Zvolená, KDH, SDKÚ-DS
Malá Lodina, Pavol Varga, 29, SMER
Medzev, Valéria Flachbartová, 725, Zvolená, NEKA
Medzev, Michal Antl, 154, SaS
Medzev, Jozef Knap, 138, NEKA
Medzev, Radoslav Gedeon, 126, SDĽ
Medzev, Jozef Mertoš, 62, NEKA
Milhosť, Vojtech Gálffy, 142, Zvolený, NEKA
Milhosť, Peter Gaško, 20, KSS
Mokrance, Mária Lacková, 524, Zvolená, NEKA
Mudrovce, Iveta Horvatová, 34, Zvolená, SMER
Nižná Hutka, Mária Szászfaiová, 94, Zvolená, SDKÚ-DS
Nižná Hutka, Vojtech Bajus, 90, SMER
Nižná Hutka, Andrej Hrabčák, 73, OKS
Nižná Hutka, Július Azari, 72, SNS
Nižná Kamenica, Jana Hruščáková, 169, Zvolená, KDH, SDKÚ-DS
Nižná Kamenica, Andrej Butala, 86, NEKA
Nižná Kamenica, Július Papp, 24, NEKA
Nižná Myšľa, Ľudovít Grega, 190, Zvolený, SP
Nižná Myšľa, Milena Kimlerová, 112, SMER
Nižná Myšľa, Vladimír Furman, 105, NEKA
Nižná Myšľa, Jozef Véber, 76, NEKA
Nižná Myšľa, Emil Doro, 61, KDH, SDKÚ-DS
Nižná Myšľa, Elena Peterčáková, 50, NEKA
Nižná Myšľa, Mária Cengelová, 49, NEKA
Nižná Myšľa, Ladislav Stein, 44, NEKA
Nižný Čaj, Milan Česlák, 81, Zvolený, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
Nižný Klátov, Marcela Jokeľová, 202, Zvolená, NEKA
Nižný Klátov, Rastislav Bernát, 142, NEKA
Nižný Klátov, Metód Korpesio, 40, KDH, SDKÚ-DS
Nižný Lánec, Michal Hangácsi, 167, Zvolený, SMK-MKP
Nižný Lánec, Peter Gazsi, 84, KDH
Nová Polhora, Anton Šimčák, 211, Zvolený, SMER
Nová Polhora, František Kubizniak, 39, NEKA
Nová Polhora, Mária Lukačková, 22, NEKA
Nová Polhora, Peter Chovan, 6, KSS
Nováčany, Darina Gamráthová, 230, Zvolená, NEKA
Nováčany, Ján Štrbík, 170, SMER
Nový Salaš, Milan Hudák, 92, Zvolený, KDH
Obišovce, Peter Kišiday, 95, Zvolený, KDH, SDKÚ-DS
Obišovce, Peter Jaško, 78, NEKA
Obišovce, Juraj Ivanecký, 67, KDS
Olšovany, František Marcin, 213, Zvolený, KDH, SDKÚ-DS
Olšovany, Marta Perúnová, 125, SMER
Opátka, Ján Popier, 28, Zvolený, NEKA
Opiná, Imrich Taiš, 82, Zvolený, SDKÚ-DS
Paňovce, Marta Sehnalová, 200, Zvolená, SMER
Paňovce, Róbert Komjáti-Nagy, 68, MOST - HÍD
Paňovce, Rozália Juhászová, 58, KDH
Peder, Jozef Holečko, 159, Zvolený, NEKA
Peder, Ján Derján, 132, NEKA
Perín - Chym, Adriena Baranová, 495, Zvolená, SMER, MOST - HÍD
Perín - Chym, Jaroslav Trembecký, 369, KDH, SDKÚ-DS
Perín - Chym, Ladislav Popovič, 85, NEKA
Ploské, František Petro, 324, Zvolený, SMER
Poproč, Štefan Jaklovský, 785, Zvolený, NEKA
Poproč, Iveta Komorová Hiľovská, 627, NEKA
Rankovce, Stanislav Hada, 126, Zvolený, NEKA
Rankovce, Dušan Šoffa, 98, SF
Rankovce, Dagmar Kráľová, 78, NEKA
Rankovce, Adriana Hašková, 40, SMER
Rankovce, Slavomír Jenčár, 5, ĽS-HZDS
Rákoš, Igor Antoni, 65, Zvolený, SaS
Rákoš, Vladimír Turóci, 39, NEKA
Rákoš, Vojtech Csaki, 30, NEKA
Rákoš, Ondrej Makkai, 21, KDH, SDKÚ-DS
Rákoš, Agnesa Sokoliová, 5, SDĽ
Rešica, František Bodnár, 155, Zvolený, SMK-MKP, MOST - HÍD
Rozhanovce, Viktor Gazdačko, 580, Zvolený, SDKÚ-DS
Rozhanovce, Miroslav Šulík, 220, SNS
Rozhanovce, Ján Štofka, 72, SSS
Rozhanovce, Andrea Sopková, 40, NEKA
Rozhanovce, Richard Zahumenský, 18, SMER
Rudník, Vladimír Kišdučák, 273, Zvolený, ĽS-HZDS
Rudník, Helena Martošová, 62, SNS
Ruskov, Štefan Markovič, 504, Zvolený, KDH, SDKÚ-DS, MOST - HÍD
Ruskov, Roland Tribula, 151, NEKA
Ruskov, Katarína Kinlovičová, 45, SMER
Sady nad Torysou, Jozef Adamkovič, 401, Zvolený, NEKA
Sady nad Torysou, Anton Ivan, 233, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
Sady nad Torysou, Jozef Adamčík, 109, NEKA
Sady nad Torysou, Mária Hudáková, 95, NEKA
Seňa, Marta Probalová, 446, Zvolená, NEKA
Seňa, Marcela Gallová, 271, NEKA
Seňa, Miroslav Bačenko, 166, SMER, MOST - HÍD
Seňa, Jaroslav Szabó, 115, NEKA
Seňa, Ľudevít Čoma, 50, KDH, SDKÚ-DS, SaS
Seňa, Jozef Pillár, 50, NEKA
Skároš, Ľubomír Vranka, 187, Zvolený, NEKA
Skároš, Štefan Elizeuš, 136, SMER
Skároš, Brigita Bagoniová, 126, KDH, SDKÚ-DS
Skároš, Marián Jesenský, 84, NEKA
Slančík, Ján Bačo, 62, Zvolený, KDH
Slančík, Andrea Šipošová, 24, SMER
Slančík, Eva Tóthová, 22, SaS
Slančík, Slavka Siváková, 17, SDKÚ-DS
Slanec, Jozef Bela, 252, Zvolený, NEKA
Slanec, Ladislav Harda, 247, SMER
Slanec, Jana Miziová, 43, NEKA
Slanec, Juraj Farkaš, 35, MOST - HÍD
Slanská Huta, Daniel Stančik, 74, Zvolený, SMER
Slanské Nové Mesto, Milan Diheneščík, 135, Zvolený, SMER
Slanské Nové Mesto, Pavol Moškvan, 125, NEKA
Sokoľ, Vladimír Franka, 191, Zvolený, KDH, SDKÚ-DS
Sokoľany, Tomáš Suchý, 282, Zvolený, SDKÚ-DS
Sokoľany, Rudolf Kuzma, 145, SMER
Sokoľany, Ľuboš Janke, 120, KDH
Sokoľany, Peter Seman, 33, KSS
Sokoľany, Viera Suchá, 18, NEKA
Svinica, Ľubomír Šimko, 395, Zvolený, NEKA
Svinica, Matej Bradovka, 54, NEKA
Šemša, Jozef Lukáč, 148, Zvolený, SDKÚ-DS
Šemša, Július Toriský, 89, NEKA
Šemša, Jozef Kožej, 66, ĽS-HZDS
Šemša, Marian Palko, 13, SNS
Štós, Anton Imling, 273, Zvolený, NEKA
Štós, Gabriel Müller, 168, KDH, SDKÚ-DS
Trebejov, Štefánia Cibuľáková, 67, Zvolená, SDKÚ-DS
Trebejov, Miloš Sýkora, 28, NEKA
Trebejov, Daniel Rudič, 18, SMER
Trstené pri Hornáde, Božena Letková, 323, Zvolená, SDKÚ-DS
Trstené pri Hornáde, František Bartko, 276, ĽS-HZDS, SMER
Trsťany, Nataša Masaryková, 101, Zvolená, SMER
Turnianska Nová Ves, Albert Bodnár, 106, Zvolený, SMK-MKP
Turnianska Nová Ves, Marián Erdélyi, 62, MOST - HÍD
Turnianska Nová Ves, Jozef Domonkos, 49, NEKA
Turňa nad Bodvou, Pavol Molnár, 634, Zvolený, SMK-MKP
Turňa nad Bodvou, Alexander Stecz, 315, MOST - HÍD
Turňa nad Bodvou, Ladislav Bartók, 202, NEKA
Turňa nad Bodvou, Gabriel Spišák, 160, NEKA
Turňa nad Bodvou, Daniel Demko, 56, SMER
Turňa nad Bodvou, Ján Galkó, 51, NEKA
Vajkovce, Ladislav Balla, 164, Zvolený, SaS
Vajkovce, Marián Kavulič, 88, SMER
Vajkovce, Róbert Čorba, 86, SDKÚ-DS
Valaliky, Štefan Petrík, 1 215, Zvolený, KDH, SDKÚ-DS
Valaliky, Drahoslav Drotár, 172, SMER, SNS, ĽS-HZDS
Veľká Ida, Július Beluscsák, 327, Zvolený, KDH, SaS
Veľká Ida, František Šnír, 297, SDKÚ-DS
Veľká Ida, Silvia Galajdová, 264, MOST - HÍD
Veľká Ida, Štefan Ďurčo, 201, NEKA
Veľká Ida, Ján Rontó, 114, SMK-MKP
Veľká Ida, Jozef Ruska, 60, NEKA
Veľká Ida, Vladimír Gladič, 50, NEKA
Veľká Ida, Peter Bekeč, 8, ĽS-HZDS
Veľká Lodina, Tomáš Hubert, 60, Zvolený, SMER
Veľká Lodina, Ľuboš Ancin, 47, MOST - HÍD
Veľká Lodina, Peter Lukáč, 41, SDKÚ-DS
Vtáčkovce, Milan Zimerman, 195, Zvolený, SDKÚ-DS
Vyšná Hutka, Agáta Nosaľová, 109, Zvolená, KDH
Vyšná Hutka, Mária Janočková, 88, SDKÚ-DS
Vyšná Hutka, Peter Stolár, 54, SNS
Vyšná Hutka, Vincent Truhan, 19, SMER
Vyšná Kamenica, Ján Mikloš, 94, Zvolený, SMER
Vyšná Kamenica, Jaroslav Šever, 74, NEKA
Vyšná Myšľa, Paulína Guľášová, 335, Zvolená, KDH, SDKÚ-DS
Vyšná Myšľa, Vladimír Šuster, 85, NEKA
Vyšná Myšľa, Vojtech Kaleja, 62, OKS
Vyšná Myšľa, Marek Habina, 47, SMER
Vyšná Myšľa, Marcela Čontošová, 16, SP
Vyšný Čaj, Vincent Borovský, 101, Zvolený, SMER
Vyšný Čaj, Ladislav Mihok, 67, SDKÚ-DS, KDH, SaS
Vyšný Klátov, Ondrej Jusko, 123, Zvolený, SNS
Vyšný Medzev, Róbert Nálepka, 262, Zvolený, SDKÚ-DS
Vyšný Medzev, Michal Méder, 32, SMER
Vyšný Medzev, Bohuslav Štark, 32, SDĽ
Zádiel, Július Nehoda, 57, Zvolený, NEKA
Zádiel, Katarína Flachbartová, 26, SMK-MKP
Zádiel, Zuzana Štofanová, 10, MOST - HÍD
Zádiel, Zoltán Olajoš, 7, NEKA
Zlatá Idka, Stanislav Rusnák, 129, Zvolený, SMER
Zlatá Idka, Alica Molnárová, 46, SDKÚ-DS
Zlatá Idka, Dana Jacková, 30, KDH
Žarnov, Ladislav Fazekas, 102, Zvolený, SMK-MKP
Žarnov, Gejza Mártha, 91, MOST - HÍD
Žarnov, Ján Kulcsár, 71, NEKA
Ždaňa, Ján Kokarda, 447, Zvolený, NEKA